Spielplan Bundesliga I und II |
|||||
|
|
|
|||
13.10.2007 |
|
Turnier in Brandenburg |
|||
14.10.2007 |
|
Turnier in Brandenburg |
|||
|
|
|
|||
20.10.2007 |
12.30 Uhr |
SC Wedding –
Wasserfreunde Brandenburg (ausgefallen) |
7 | : | 12 |
14.00 Uhr | SC Magdeburg II- Wasserfreunde Fulda | 8 | : | 8 | |
15.15 Uhr | SC Magdeburg - Hellas Hildesheim Damen (ausgefallen) | ||||
16.15 Uhr | Wasserfreunde Fulda - Wasserfreunde Brandenburg | 10 | : | 11 | |
18.00 Uhr | SC Magdeburg I - SC Wedding | 14 | : | 6 | |
21.10.2007 |
10.00 Uhr |
SC Magdeburg II - Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
10 | : | 12 |
12.00 Uhr | SC Magdeburg I - Wasserfreunde Fulda | 21 | : | 11 | |
13.30 Uhr | SC Magdeburg I - Wasserfreunde Brandenburg (ausgefallen) | ||||
|
|
|
|||
03.11.2007 |
16.00 Uhr |
ASC Duisburg – SCM I |
16 | : | 8 |
04.11.2007 |
12.00 Uhr |
Aegir Uerdingen – SCM I |
9 | : | 12 |
|
|
|
|||
10.11.2007 |
15.30 Uhr |
SCM II – Potsdam |
7 | : | 18 |
|
18.00 Uhr |
SCM I - Duisburg |
4 | : | 20 |
|
|
|
|||
17.11.2007 |
18.00 Uhr |
SCM I – SV Weiden |
9 | : | 5 |
SCM II – SV Halle | 7 | : | 7 | ||
|
|
|
|||
24.11.2007 |
18.00 Uhr |
SCM I – Aegir Uerdingen |
15 | : | 7 |
|
|
|
|||
01.12.2007 |
16.00 Uhr |
SV Weiden – SCM I |
9 | : | 10 |
|
|
|
|||
08.12.2007 |
17.00 Uhr |
SV Zwickau – SCM II |
12 | : | 9 |
08.12.2007 | 16.00 Uhr | SSV Esslingen – SCM I | 18 | : | 5 |
09.12.2007 |
10.00 Uhr |
SV Plauen – SCM II |
11 | : | 12 |
15.12.2007 | 18.00 Uhr | SCM I – WF Spandau 04 | 2 | : | 21 |
16.12.2007 | 15.30 Uhr | Bayer Uerdingen – SCM I | 22 | : | 4 |
12.01.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | SCM I – SG Neukölln | 6 | : | 8 |
13.01.2008 | SCM I – Bayer Uerdingen | 4 | : | 15 | |
19.01.2008 | 16.30 Uhr | SV Würzburg 05 – SCM I | 11 | : | 7 |
15.30 Uhr | SCM II – SV Lok Görlitz | 10 | : | 3 | |
20.01.2008 | 11.00 Uhr | SCM II – SG WB Dresden | 9 | : | 6 |
26.01.2008 | 16.00 Uhr | SCM II – SSV Plauen (Pokal) | 11 | : | 8 |
26.01.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | SCM I – SSV Esslingen | 10 | : | 15 |
09.02.2008 | 17.00 Uhr | SC Chemnitz 1892 – SCM II | 15 | : | 4 |
23.02.2008 | 09.02.2008 | SSV Leutzsch – SCM II | 5 | : | 7 |
01.03.2008 | 15.30 Uhr | SCM II – WF Spandau 04 II (Spielabsage wegen "Emma") | |||
02.03.2008 | 11.00 Uhr | SCM II – SG Neukölln II (Spielabsage wegen "Emma") | |||
15.03.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | OSC Potsdam – SCM II | 14 | : | 7 |
29.03.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | SC Wedding II – SCM II (Pokal - Aus) | 15 | : | 6 |
29.03.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | SCM I – W98/Waspo Hannover | 9 | : | 11 |
05.04.2008 | 15.00 Uhr | WF Spandau 04 – SCM I | 19 | : | 2 |
12.04.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | SG Neukölln – SCM I | 10 | : | 9 |
13.04.2008 | 10.00 Uhr | SV Halle – SCM II | 15 | : | 11 |
19.04.2008 | 18.30 Uhr | W98/Waspo Hannover – SCM I | 4 | : | 6 |
19.04.2008 | 15.30 Uhr | SCM II – SV Zwickau | 8 | : | 9 |
20.04.2008 | 11.00 Uhr | SCM II – SVV Plauen | 15 | : | 10 |
26.04.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | SCM I – SV Würzburg 05 | 10 | : | 7 |
31.05.2008 | 16.30 Uh | SV Lok Görlitz – SCM II | 7 | : | 14 |
01.06.2008 | 09.00 Uhr | SG WB Dresden – SCM II | 4 | : | 12 |
14.06.2008 | 18.00 Uhr | SCM II – SSV Leutzsch | 15 | : | 10 |
15.06.2008 | 11.00 Uhr | SCM II – SC Chemnitz 1892 | 12 | : | 8 |
28.06.2008 | 18.30 Uhr | SG Neukölln II – SCM II | 11 | : | 8 |
29.06.2008 | 10.00 Uhr | WF Spandau 04 II – SCM II | 0 | : | 10 |
|
|||||